Bedok Branch : 2024 Maths Small Group Class Timetable

This Timetable is for our Small Tutorial Classes at our Bedok Branch, located at Blk 210 New Upper Changi Road, #01-703 (2nd Floor), Singapore 460210. Our branch is a 3 mins walk from Bedok MRT (East-West Line).

Update February 2024: To celebrate our new opening at Bedok, we are offering a 25% tuition fee discount for all new students for the first 3 months! So the fees are $315/mth instead of the original $420/mth (a discount of $105 every month). This discount applies to all Primary & Secondary level classes at Bedok Branch. 

This is a limited time offer. Please click the Whatsapp Icon to register with us, or call 6475-0624.

Small Tutorial Classes are very small group classes (3-5 students only). This class schedule is updated every month, but we have additional classes starting weekly which may not be shown here.

  • To register for a class, click “Register Now”
  • Under “Message”, please tell us briefly about the student’s maths needs
  • We will contact you to confirm your registration (within 1 working day)
  • Please note there are new class timings not shown here, please contact us for the new class timings.
  • Class fees & terms here.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P1 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P1 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P1 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
P1 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P2 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P2 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P2 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
P2 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P3 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P3 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P3 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
P3 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P4 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P4 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P4 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P4 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P5 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P5 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P5 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P5 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P6 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P6 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P6 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P6 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Sec3 E-Maths (Bedok)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec3 A-Maths (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec3 A-Maths (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec3 A-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec3 A-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec3 A-Maths (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sec3 A-Maths (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Thursday

Friday

  • Sec3 A-Maths (Bedok)
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Sec4 E-Maths (Bedok)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec4 A-Maths (Bedok)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec4 A-Maths (Bedok)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec4 A-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec4 A-Maths (Bedok)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec4 A-Maths (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sec4 A-Maths (Bedok)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Thursday

Friday

  • Sec4 A-Maths (Bedok)
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

No bookings available!