2022 Maths Class Timetable (Farrer Rd Branch & Kovan Branch)

Note: This Timetable is for face-to-face classes at (1) Farrer Road Branch, and (2) Kovan Central Branch only. For all other Branches, please contact us directly for class timings. You may click the Whatsapp Icon or call 6475-0624.

Farrer Road Branch: Blk 4 Queen’s Road #02-121, Singapore 260004
Kovan Central Branch: Blk 203 Hougang St 21, #01-83, Singapore 530203

  • To register your interest in a class, click “Register Now”
  • Under “Message”, please tell us briefly about the student’s maths needs
  • We will contact you to confirm your registration (within 1 working day)
  • If a class is already full, we will find alternative class timings for you
  • Please note we may have new class timings not shown here, contact us for more details.
  • Class fees & terms here.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P1 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P1 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P1 Class (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P1 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P1 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P1 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P1 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P1 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P1 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P1 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P1 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P2 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P2 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P2 Class (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P2 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P2 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P2 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P2 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P2 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P2 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P2 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P2 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P3 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P3 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P3 Class (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P3 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P4 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P4 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P4 Class (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P4 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P5 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P5 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P5 Class (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
P5 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P6 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
P6 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P6 Class (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
P6 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Sec3 E-Maths (Kovan)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Sec4 E-Maths (Kovan)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No bookings hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P1 Class (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P1 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P1 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P1 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P1 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P1 Class (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P1 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P1 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P1 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P2 Class (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P2 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P2 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P2 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P2 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P2 Class (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P2 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P2 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P3 Class (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P3 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P3 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P3 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P3 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P3 Class (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P3 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P3 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P3 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P4 Class (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P4 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P4 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P4 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P4 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P4 Class (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P4 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P4 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P4 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P5 Class (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P5 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P5 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P5 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P5 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P5 Class (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P5 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P5 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P5 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
P6 Class (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
P6 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
P6 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P6 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
P6 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P6 Class (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P6 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P6 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
P6 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec1 Class (Farrer)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Sec2 Class (Farrer)
5:00 pm
7:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Sec3 E-Maths (Farrer)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
9:30 am
11:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Sec4 E-Maths (Farrer)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

No bookings available!